loader image
Reservation

More flavor for less

Drinks Menu

Three Kings cocktail menu: Cosmopolitan, Strawberry Daiquiri, Passionfruit Martini, Woo Woo, Green Envy and more, all cocktails £7.95
Cocktail pitchers at Three Kings: Blue Lagoon, Green Envy, Lemon Refresher, Passionfruit Martini Fizz, Purple Rain, Woo Woo and Venom, £15 each
Three Kings drinks menu: cold drinks, hot drinks, milkshakes and smoothies
Bubble tea at Three Kings: choose your tea, bubble pearls and syrup, £5.50
Four pint pitchers of Thatchers Gold, Carlsberg or Poretti at Three Kings, £15 each
Milkshakes at Three Kings: Crunchie, Mars Bar, Biscoff Biscuit, Mint Aero and Bounty, £5.95
View the menu as text

Drinks

All cocktails £7.95

All cocktail pitchers £15.00 (single price printed on poster: '£15')

Food allergy notice: if you have a food allergy or a special dietary requirement please inform a member of our staff

Create your own tea

£5.50 per bubble tea

£15.00 each

All milkshakes £5.95 (single price printed below the list)

Cocktails

  • Cosmopolitan£7.95

    Vodka, cranberry juice, Cointreau and lime

  • Strawberry Daiquiri£7.95

    Rum, strawberry & lime

  • Passionfruit Martini£7.95

    Vanilla vodka, passion fruit, simple syrup & a shot of sparkling wine

  • Woo Woo£7.95

    Vodka, Archers, cranberry & lemonade

  • Green Envy£7.95

    Midori, Curacao, Bombay Lemon & lemonade

  • Gin Bramble£7.95

    Rhubarb & ginger gin, Chambord & ginger ale

  • Blue Lagoon£7.95

    Cointreau, Curacao & lemonade

  • Verry Berry£7.95

    Pink gin, strawberry & cranberry juice

  • Cheeky Vimto£7.95

    Vodka, Chambord & Vimto

Cocktail Pitchers

  • Blue Lagoon£15.00

    Blue Curacao, Cointreau, lemonade

  • Green Envy£15.00

    Gordon’s lemon gin, Blue Curacao, Midori, lemonade

  • Lemon Refresher£15.00

    Limoncello, Archers, lemonade

  • Passionfruit Martini Fizz£15.00

    Vanilla vodka, Passoa, passionfruit puree, lemonade

  • Purple Rain£15.00

    Blue Curacao, vodka, grenadine, lemonade

  • Woo Woo£15.00

    Vodka, Archers, cranberry juice, lemonade

  • Venom£15.00

    Vodka, Southern Comfort, Blue WKD, orange juice, lemonade

Cold Drinks

  • Ice Cream Floats£4.55

    Coke, Coke Zero, Fanta or 7up

  • Iced Frappe£4.95

    With hazelnut, caramel or vanilla syrup. With cream £5.95

  • Coke, Diet Coke, Fanta & 7UP£3.00
  • Orange Juice£3.00
  • Apple Juice£3.00
  • Pineapple Juice£3.00
  • Cranberry Juice£3.00
  • Slimline Tonic£2.75
  • Elderflower£2.75
  • Ginger Ale£2.75

Milkshakes

  • Strawberry£4.50
  • Banana£4.50
  • Chocolate£4.50
  • Salted Caramel£4.50
  • Coffee£4.50
  • With Cream£4.95

Hot Drinks

Coffee syrups available, just ask your server (£0.40 extra)

  • Herbal Tea£2.95

    Green tea, peppermint tea & chamomile, lemon ginger tea, Earl Grey tea, green tea, berry tea, lemon tea

  • Pot of Tea£2.95
  • Cup of Tea£2.40
  • Decaf Tea£2.50
  • Flat White£3.75
  • Americano£3.75
  • Cappuccino£3.75
  • Café Mocha£3.90
  • Latte£3.75
  • Espresso£2.50
  • Macchiato£2.95
  • Decaf Coffee£3.50
  • Hot Chocolate£3.75
  • Hot Chocolate with Cream£4.25
  • White Hot Chocolate£4.00
  • White Hot Chocolate with Cream£4.50
  • Chai Latte£3.95

Smoothies

  • Melon£4.95

    Melon, mango & strawberries

  • Green Smoothie£4.95

    Kale, spinach & mango

  • Coco - Loco£4.95

    Coconut, pineapple, mango, mint & lime

  • Blueberry£4.95

    Blueberries, raspberries, banana & flaxseeds

Teas

  • Berry Bliss£5.50

    Raspberry, strawberry & hibiscus

  • Peach Paradise£5.50

    Peach & white hibiscus

  • Mango Passion£5.50

    Mango & passionfruit

  • Red Berries£5.50

    Hibiscus, apple, blackberry, strawberry, raspberry & cranberry

  • Apple£5.50

Bubble Pearls

  • Strawberry
  • Mango
  • Passionfruit
  • Green Apple
  • Lychee

Syrups

  • Watermelon
  • Kiwi
  • Peach
  • Apple & Rhubarb
  • Pink Guava & Lime
  • Mango & Passionfruit
  • Peach Ice Tea
  • Raspberry
  • Blueberry

4 Pint Pitchers

  • Thatcher’s Gold£15.00
  • Carlsberg£15.00
  • Poretti£15.00

Milkshake

  • Crunchie£5.95
  • Mars Bar£5.95
  • Biscoff Biscuit£5.95
  • Mint Aero£5.95
  • Bounty£5.95

Make a Reservation

Hours
Mon: 8:30am – 5:30pm · Tue–Wed: 8:30am – 8pm
Thu: 8:30am – 9pm · Fri–Sat: 8:30am – 12am
Sun: 8:30am – 5pm & 7pm – 12am
Address

3 Salisbury St, Blandford Forum
Dorset DT11 7AU
01258 722797